6.4.2024 - STŽ Senomaty - krátká | ||
Kategorie: T3 3.05 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol | ||
1. | Houdek Richard ODV8001 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 44:32 |
2. | Perkner Vít ZVO0603 C OB SK Zvole | 45:04 + 0:32 |
3. | Brandejs Jan DKP7503 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:08 + 0:36 |
4. | Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C OK Jihlava | 48:49 + 4:17 |
5. | Preissler Adam HAV8608 C OB Havířov | 49:48 + 5:16 |
6. | Rambousek Jan 0380001 Rambíci | 49:56 + 5:24 |
7. | Hruška Peter 0200001 Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 50:37 + 6:05 |
8. | Homuta Jan ROZ8200 C OK Roztoky | 51:09 + 6:37 |
9. | Petriláková Anežka RozáriDOR0251 C OK Dobříš | 51:26 + 6:54 |
10. | Vanecek Jan TJP8000 C TJ Sokol Troja | 52:39 + 8:07 |
11. | Sýkora Rudolf ROZ7800 C OK Roztoky | 53:36 + 9:04 |
12. | Hezký Vítezslav DOR7504 C OK Dobříš | 55:13 + 10:41 |
13. | Marek Jan LBE6100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 55:39 + 11:07 |
14. | Lác Jan Ladislav DOR0103 C OK Dobříš | 56:58 + 12:26 |
15. | Abrahamová Alžbeta 0160001 AB | 57:56 + 13:24 |
16. | Dostálová Anna DOR8250 C OK Dobříš | 58:19 + 13:47 |
17. | Kotková Lenka RIC7352 C OB Říčany | 58:49 + 14:17 |
18. | Termerová Jana LTU7850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn | 59:16 + 14:44 |
19. | Vyhnálek František 0070002 JAF | 59:29 + 14:57 |
20. | Kašparová Irena SLA6852 C SKOB Slaný | 59:44 + 15:12 |
21. | Schindler Václav PGP8110 C SK Praga | 59:49 + 15:17 |
22. | Kohout Zdenek DKL7200 C KOB Kladno | 60:03 + 15:31 |
23. | Drahonovská Barbora SOB0551 C SOBSA | 61:57 + 17:25 |
24. | Švejda Karel 0330001 Zvole | 63:45 + 19:13 |
25. | Horejší Jan DKP8209 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:53 + 21:21 |
26. | Zierhut Antonín LCV7100 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 66:48 + 22:16 |
27. | Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky | 66:56 + 22:24 |
28. | Smutná Anna 0030001 DLP | 67:02 + 22:30 |
29. | Sankotová Monika KAM8053 C OK Kamenice | 67:30 + 22:58 |
30. | Nosková Lenka ROZ8050 C OK Roztoky | 68:21 + 23:49 |
31. | Malacka Milan DKP6000 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:32 + 24:00 |
32. | Kratochvíl Marek 0280001 Maśina Kadaň | 68:38 + 24:06 |
33. | Chabrová Tereza 0370002 Chabrovi | 68:49 + 24:17 |
34. | Zamastil Juraj FSP0904 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 69:42 + 25:10 |
35. | Litschmannová Lenka PGP8557 C SK Praga | 72:28 + 27:56 |
36. | Tareš Jirí ODV7001 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 73:40 + 29:08 |
37. | Svoboda Jan ODV7605 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 75:17 + 30:45 |
38. | Kameníková Petra KPY8050 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 75:53 + 31:21 |
39. | Doleželová Lišková Eva PGP8256 C SK Praga | 76:34 + 32:02 |
40. | Rambousková Pavla 0380002 Rambíci | 78:20 + 33:48 |
41. | Vyhnálková Anna 0070001 JAF | 79:59 + 35:27 |
42. | Priorová Daniela SAD7651 C Sportovní akademie Dobř | 80:20 + 35:48 |
43. | Gregor Tahmina DOR7552 C OK Dobříš | 81:29 + 36:57 |
44. | Zamastil Jaroslav FSP7404 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 83:50 + 39:18 |
45. | Hrušková Jana 0200002 Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 84:41 + 40:09 |
46. | Bernášková Jana MKP8550 C SK Meteor Kačerov | 87:47 + 43:15 |
47. | Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha | 88:15 + 43:43 |
48. | Malacková Jana DKP6150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:21 + 44:49 |
49. | Cmejla Petr ROU71xx SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 89:38 + 45:06 |
50. | Michalíková Jana ZVO8051 C OB SK Zvole | 93:57 + 49:25 |
51. | Doubek Karel 0300001 Bez klubu | 98:21 + 53:49 |
52. | Slabá Daniela 0340001 Šneci | 102:10 + 57:38 |
53. | Kofron Ondrej LBE1200 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 103:26 + 58:54 |
54. | Kofronová Edita LBE8050 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 104:22 + 59:50 |
Kadlecová Jana 0010002 Bílá Hora DISK | ||
Švejdová Eliška 0330002 Zvole DISK | ||
Kadlec Daniel 0010004 Bílá Hora DISK | ||
Šnejdarová Miroslava 0480001 není členem DISK | ||
Drahonovská Lucie SOB0950 C SOBSA DISK | ||
Šmolíková Tereza LOU9150 C SK Moravan Louňovice DISK | ||
Homutová Marta ROZ7550 C OK Roztoky DISK | ||
Kopřivová Šárka TAP8154 C KOB Tretra Praha DNS | ||
Kadlec Adam 0010003 Bílá Hora DNS | ||
Pohlová Sandra TAP1151 C KOB Tretra Praha DNS | ||
Pohlová Petra TAP7758 C KOB Tretra Praha DNS | ||
Rehorek Jan DKP7303 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DNS | ||
Smutná Markéta 0030002 DLP DNS | ||
Pechoucková Markéta 0410001 MJ DNS | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |